Všechna utkání oddílu 2018/2019

ZápasDatumČasKategorieDomácíHostéHalaVýsledek
1.15.9.11:30DorostenciFbC Aligators KloboukyFBK Atlas BlanskoSH ZŠ Dolní Bojanovice-:-
2.15.9.14:00DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I Gullivers BSH ZŠ Dolní Bojanovice-:-
3.22.9.10:30Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice BSH ZŠ Holešov-:-
4.22.9.13:30Muži ATROOPERS Orel Telnice BFBK Atlas BlanskoSH ZŠ Holešov-:-
5.22.9.9:00Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I - FBC Sokol AdamovTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
6.22.9.12:45Starší žáciFBC ZŠ Komenského SlavkovFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
7.23.9.10:30JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFlorbal VsetínSH SPŠ Zlín-:-
8.23.9.12:30JuniořiTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SPŠ Zlín-:-
9.29.9.09:00DorostenciFRC MikulovFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
10.29.9.15:15DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal ŽideniceTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
11.29.9.10:10Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversTJ Tesla Lesná Brno-:-
12.29.9.11:20Mladší žáciTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Tesla Lesná Brno-:-
13.29.9.13:05Mladší žáciTJ Znojmo LAUGEN CZ blackFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Tesla Lesná Brno-:-
14.29.9.13:05Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoBulldogs Brno BlackTJ Tesla Lesná Brno-:-
15.29.9.09:20PřípravkaFBŠ Hattrick Brno RedFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
16.29.9.10:00PřípravkaK1 Florbal Židenice BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
17.29.9.10:40PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice RedEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
18.29.9.11:20PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
19.30.9.9:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BHornets Brno-ZŠ Horní BSH Tuřany-:-
20.30.9.11:30Muži BFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Tuřany-:-
21.6.10.10:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoZlín Lions BSH Morkovice-:-
22.6.10.13:00Muži AHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Morkovice-:-
23.6.10.09:30JuniořiHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov-:-
24.6.10.13:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC AligatorsZŠ Slavkov-:-
25.7.10.11:05Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteSH TJ Adamov-:-
26.7.10.12:40Starší žáciFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoSH TJ Adamov-:-
27.7.10.09:50ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversYSH SportPoint Brno-:-
28.7.10.10:40ElévovéFBŠ Hattrick BrnoFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno-:-
29.7.10.11:55ElévovéFK TROOPERS Moravany WhiteFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno-:-
30.7.10.12:45ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoBulldogs Brno GSH SportPoint Brno-:-
31.13.10.10:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFLOREC BRNOSH Morkovice-:-
32.13.10.12:30Muži BFBK Orel BořitovFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Morkovice-:-
33.13.10.10:10Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSH Tuřany-:-
34.13.10.11:20Mladší žáciFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
35.13.10.13:05Mladší žáciBulldogs Brno BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
36.13.10.14:15Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTROOPERS FK Orel Telnice WhiteSH Tuřany-:-
37.14.10.11:15DorostenciHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Pohořelice-:-
38.14.10.13:45DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BSH Pohořelice-:-
39.14.10.10:40PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoBulldogs BrnoSH Křenovice-:-
40.14.10.11:20PřípravkaTJ Znojmo ZŠ MládežeFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Křenovice-:-
41.14.10.12:20PřípravkaK1 Florbal Židenice BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Křenovice-:-
42.14.10.13:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno RedSH Křenovice-:-
43.20.10.9:00ElévovéFBO Orel BoskoviceFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
44.20.10.10:15ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFBO Orel Boskovice BTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
45.20.10.11:30ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoTROOPERS FK Orel Telnice RedTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
46.20.10.12:45ElévovéTROOPERS FK Orel Telnice YellowFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
47.21.10.10:15DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC SlavkovSH Tuřany-:-
48.21.10.14:00DorostenciTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
49.21.10.09:00Starší žáciHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov-:-
50.21.10.11:40Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoBulldogs Brno BZŠ Slavkov-:-
51.28.10.00:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC SLOVÁCKOTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
52.28.10.00:00JuniořiK1 Florbal ŽideniceFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
53.3.11.00:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Sokol LanžhotSH Tuřany-:-
54.3.11.00:00Muži AFlorbal KuřimFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
55.3.11.00:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BTJ HodoniceSH Morkovice-:-
56.3.11.00:00Muži BVSK MZLU BrnoFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Morkovice-:-
57.3.11.9:35Mladší žáciFlorbal KuřimFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
58.3.11.10:45Mladší žáciK1 Florbal Židenice BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
59.3.11.11:55Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick BrnoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
60.3.11.13:05Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoŠSK ZŠ Očkovská HodonínEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
61.3.11.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoFK TROOPERS Moravany@TuřanyTělocvička Nebovidy-:-
62.3.11.00:00PřípravkaK1 Florbal Židenice BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoTělocvička Nebovidy-:-
63.3.11.00:00PřípravkaSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversFBK Atlas BlanskoTělocvička Nebovidydy-:-
64.3.11.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoFK TROOPERS Moravany@NebovidyTělocvička Nebovidy-:-
65.4.11.00:00DorostenciFBC DragonsFBK Atlas BlanskoSH TEZA Hodonín-:-
66.4.11.00:00DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoOrel Dolní BojanoviceSH TEZA Hodonín-:-
67.10.11.11:05Starší žáciSokol Brno I - FBC Sokol AdamovFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov-:-
68.10.11.13:45Starší žáciTROOPERS FK Orel Telnice BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov-:-
69.10.11.15:20Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC ZŠ Komenského SlavkovZŠ Slavkov-:-
70.10.11.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno PTělocvička ZŠ Horní-:-
71.10.11.00:00ElévovéTROOPERS FK Orel Telnice YellowFBK Atlas BlanskoTělocvička ZŠ Horní-:-
72.10.11.00:00ElévovéTROOPERS FK Orel Telnice RedFBK Atlas BlanskoTělocvička ZŠ Horní-:-
73.10.11.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníTělocvička ZŠ Horní-:-
74.17.11.10:15DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoŠSK ZŠ Očkovská HodonínSH TJ Znojmo-:-
75.17.11.14:00DorostenciBulldogs Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoSH TJ Znojmo-:-
76.17.11.00:00Muži BHornets Brno-ZŠ Horní BFBK Atlas Blansko BSPŠ Jedovnice-:-
77.17.11.00:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFBK Orel BořitovSPŠ Jedovnice-:-
78.17.11.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florabl Židenice BlackTělocvička ZŠ Horní-:-
79.17.11.00:00PřípravkaTROOPERS Tuřany FK Orel TelniceFBK Atlas BlanskoTělocvička ZŠ Horní-:-
80.17.11.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníTělocvička ZŠ Horní-:-
81.17.11.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ SOKOL LETOVICETělocvička ZŠ Horní-:-
82.18.11.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFlorbal KuřimSH Kuřim-:-
83.18.11.00:00Mladší žáciTJ SOKOL LETOVICEFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kuřim-:-
84.18.11.00:00Mladší žáciTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kuřim-:-
85.18.11.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteSH Kuřim-:-
86.24.11.00:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno-ZŠ Horní-:-
87.24.11.00:00JuniořiFbC AligatorsFBK Atlas Blansko-:-
88.24.11.09:00Starší žáciTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteFBK Atlas BlanskoSH TJ Znojmo-:-
89.24.11.11:40Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BSH TJ Znojmo-:-
90.24.11.00:00ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversOFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno-:-
91.24.11.00:00ElévovéBulldogs Brno GFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno-:-
92.24.11.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoBulldogs Brno BlackSH SportPoint Brno-:-
93.24.11.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackSH SportPoint Brno-:-
94.25.11.10:30Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoSK Snipers SlavičínTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
95.25.11.15:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
96.15.12.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ SOKOL LETOVICESH Letovice-:-
97.15.12.00:00PřípravkaBulldogs BrnoFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Letovice-:-
98.15.12.00:00PřípravkaFBŠ Hattrick Brno BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Letovice-:-
99.15.12.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno RedSH Letovice-:-
100.16.12.11:30DorostenciFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoSH ZŠ Dolní Bojanovice-:-
101.16.12.14:00DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC DragonsSH ZŠ Dolní Bojanovice-:-
102.22.12.00:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFBŠ Hattrick Brno BSH TJ Znojmo-:-
103.22.12.00:00Muži BTJ HodoniceFBK Atlas Blansko BSH TJ Znojmo-:-
104.5.1.00:00JuniořiFBC SLOVÁCKOFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Širůch Staré Město-:-
105.5.1.00:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal ŽideniceSH Širůch Staré Město-:-
106.6.1.9:00Muži BFLOREC BRNOFBK Atlas Blansko BTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
107.6.1.15:15Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BVSK MZLU BrnoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
108.12.1.00:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoPANTHERS OTROKOVICE BSH SPŠ Zlín-:-
109.12.1.00:00Muži AZlín Lions BFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SPŠ Zlín-:-
110.12.1.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTROOPERS FK Orel Telnice BlackHala nenastavena-:-
111.12.1.00:00Mladší žáciFlorbal KuřimFBK Atlas BlanskoHala nenastavena-:-
112.12.1.00:00Mladší žáciTROOPERS FK Orel Telnice WhiteFBK Atlas BlanskoHala nenastavena-:-
113.12.1.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníHala nenastavena-:-
114.12.1.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFBO Orel Boskovice BSH Letovice-:-
115.12.1.00:00ElévovéFK TROOPERS Moravany WhiteFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Letovice-:-
116.12.1.00:00ElévovéFK TROOPERS Moravany BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Letovice-:-
117.12.1.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFBO Orel BoskoviceSH Letovice-:-
118.13.1.00:00JuniořiFlorbal VsetínFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Na Lapači Vsetín-:-
119.13.1.00:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoZlín LionsSH Na Lapači Vsetín-:-
120.19.1.00:00DorostenciFBC SlavkovFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
121.19.1.00:00DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC Aligators KloboukySH Tuřany-:-
122.20.1.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice BlueEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
123.20.1.00:00Mladší žáciFBŠ Hattrick BrnoFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
124.20.1.00:00Mladší žáciFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
125.20.1.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice BlackEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
126.20.1.9:00PřípravkaTJ SOKOL LETOVICEFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
127.20.1.10:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
128.20.1.11:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
129.20.1.12:00PřípravkaHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
130.26.1.00:00Muži ABulldogs Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno-:-
131.26.1.00:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC Slow Shoes HolešovSH SportPoint Brno-:-
132.26.1.12:45Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
133.26.1.16:30Starší žáciBulldogs Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
134.26.1.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversOSH Kounicova Brno-:-
135.26.1.00:00ElévovéK1 Florbal Židenice BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno-:-
136.26.1.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversYSH Kounicova Brno-:-
137.26.1.9:00PřípravkaTJ SOKOL LETOVICEFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
138.26.1.10:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice GirlsTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
139.26.1.11:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice RedTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
140.26.1.12:00PřípravkaFK TROOPERS MoravanyFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
141.2.2.10:30JuniořiFBK Atlas BanskoZlín LionsSH TJ Znojmo-:-
142.2.2.14:00JuniořiFlorbal VsetínFBK Atlas BlanskoSH TJ Znojmo-:-
143.2.2.16:00JuniořiTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZFBK Atlas Blansko
144.2.2.00:00Muži BHornets Brno-ZŠ Horní BFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Kuřim-:-
145.2.2.00:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFBŠ Hattrick Brno BSH Kuřim-:-
146.9.2.10:30Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoTROOPERS Orel Telnice BTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
147.9.2.13:30Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFlorbal KuřimTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
148.16.2.00:00Muži BFLOREC BRNOFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Morkovice-:-
149.16.2.00:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFBK Orel BořitovSH Morkovice-:-
150.23.2.00:00Muži AFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice BFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Morkovice-:-
151.23.2.00:00Muži ASK Snipers SlavičínFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Morkovice-:-
152.23.2.00:00Starší žáciTROOPERS FK Orel Telnice BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoSH TJ Adamov-:-
153.23.2.00:00Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I - FBC Sokol AdamovSH TJ Adamov-:-
154.23.2.9:00ElévovéFBO Orel BoskoviceFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
155.23.2.10:15ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFBO Orel Boskovice BTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
156.23.2.11:30ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
157.23.2.12:45ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversOFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
158.2.3.00:00Muži BTJ HodoniceFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Morkovice-:-
159.2.3.00:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BVSK MZLU BrnoSH Morkovice-:-
160.3.3.09:00DorostenciOrel Dolní BojanoviceFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
161.3.3.15:15DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFRC MikulovTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
162.3.3.00:00PřípravkaBulldogs BrnoFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno-:-
163.3.3.00:00PřípravkaFBŠ Hattrick Brno RedFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno-:-
164.3.3.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BlueStart Lesná Brno-:-
165.3.3.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ SOKOL LETOVICEStart Lesná Brno-:-
166.9.3.00:00JuniořiHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Křenovice-:-
167.9.3.00:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoBulldogs Brno BSH Křenovice-:-
168.9.3.09:00Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
169.9.3.12:45Starší žáciFBŠŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
170.10.3.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BSH Kounicova Brno-:-
171.10.3.00:00ElévovéTROOPERS FK Orel Telnice RedFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno-:-
172.10.3.00:00ElévovéTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno-:-
173.10.3.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversOSH Kounicova Brno-:-
174.16.3.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ SOKOL LETOVICEEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
175.16.3.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoTROOPERS Tuřany FK Orel TelniceEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
176.16.3.00:00PřípravkaK1 Florbal Židenice GirlsFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
177.16.3.00:00PřípravkaHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
178.17.3.00:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BHornets Brno-ZŠ Horní BSPŠ Jedovnice-:-
179.17.3.00:00Muži BFBK Orel BoøitovFBK Atlas Blansko BSPŠ Jedovnice-:-
180.17.3.00:00DorostenciŠSK ZŠ Očovská HodoníFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov-:-
181.17.3.00:00DorostenciK1 Florbal ŽideniceFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov-:-
182.17.3.09:00Mladší žáciTJ SOKOL LETOVICEFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
183.17.3.10:45Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
184.17.3.12:30Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFlorbal KuřimTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
185.17.3.14:15Mladší žáciK1 Florbal Židenice BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
186.23.3.00:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC SLOVÁCKOSH Na Lapači Vsetín-:-
187.23.3.00:00JuniořiK1 Florbal ŽideniceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Na Lapači Vsetín-:-
188.23.3.00:00Starší žáciHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno-:-
189.23.3.00:00Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoBulldogs Brno BSH SportPoint Brno-:-
190.23.3.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFBO Orel Boskovice BSH Svitávka-:-
191.23.3.00:00ElévovéBulldogs Brno GFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Svitávka-:-
192.23.3.00:00ElévovéFBŠ Hattrick BrnoFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Svitávka-:-
193.23.3.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBSH Svitávka-:-
194.24.3.00:00Muži ATJ Sokol LanžhotFBK Atlas BlanskoSH ZŠ Holešov-:-
195.24.3.00:00Muži APANTHERS OTROKOVICE BFBK Atlas BlanskoSH ZŠ Holešov-:-
196.30.3.00:00DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníSH SportPoint Brno-:-
197.30.3.00:00DorostenciK1 Florbal ŽideniceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno-:-
198.31.3.00:00Muži BFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas Blansko BSH TJ Znojmo-:-
199.31.3.00:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BTJ HodoniceSH TJ Znojmo-:-
200.31.3.09:00Mladší žáciFlorbal KuřimFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
201.31.3.10:45Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ SOKOL LETOVICETJ ČKD Blansko-:-
202.31.3.12:30Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTROOPERS FK Orel Telnice BlackTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
203.31.3.14:15Mladší žáciTROOPERS FK Orel Telnice WhiteFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
204.6.4.00:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoBulldogs Brno BSH SportPoint Brno-:-
205.6.4.00:00Muži AFbC Slow Shoes HolešovFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno-:-
206.6.4.00:00JuniořiZlín LionsFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
207.6.4.00:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
208.6.4.00:00Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTROOPERS FK Orel Telnice BlackSH Tuřany-:-
209.6.4.00:00Starší žáciFBC ZŠ Komenského SlavkovFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
210.6.4.00:00ElévovéK1 Florbal Židenice BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Letovice-:-
211.6.4.00:00ElévovéFBO Orel BoskoviceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Letovice-:-
212.6.4.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFBO Orel Boskovice BSH Letovice-:-
213.6.4.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice BlueSH Letovice-:-
214.13.4.00:00DorostenciSokol Brno I GulliversBFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
215.13.4.00:00DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZSH Tuřany-:-
216.13.4.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ SOKOL LETOVICEHala nenastavena-:-
217.13.4.00:00Mladší žáciŠSK ZŠ Očovská HodoníFBK Atlas BlanskoHala nenastavena-:-
218.13.4.00:00Mladší žáciBulldogs Brno BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoHala nenastavena-:-
219.13.4.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFlorbal KuřimHala nenastavena-:-
220.13.4.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ SOKOL LETOVICESH Letovice-:-
221.13.4.00:00PřípravkaTROOPERS Tuřany FK Orel TelniceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Letovice-:-
222.13.4.00:00PřípravkaK1 Florbal Židenie BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Letovice-:-
223.13.4.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice GirlsSH Letovice-:-
224.27.4.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFlorbal KuřimSH Kuřim-:-
225.27.4.00:00Mladší žáciHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kuřim-:-
226.27.4.00:00Mladší žáciBulldogs Brno BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kuřim-:-
227.27.4.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoBulldogs Brno OrangeSH Kuřim-:-
228.28.4.09:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFLOREC BRNOTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
229.28.4.15:15Muži BVSK MZLU BrnoFBK Atlas Blansko BTJ ČKD Blansko-:-