Všechna utkání oddílu 2017/2018

ZápasDatumČasKategorieDomácíHostéHalaVýsledek
1.26. 8.10:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC AligatorsSH Rousínov4:2
2.26. 8.13:00Muži AOrel BořitovFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Rousínov1:2
3.27. 8.10:00Muži APacovští HonzíciFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Rousínov6:1
4.27. 8.13:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoSK BřezolupySH Rousínov4:4
5.16. 9.10:15DorostenciFBC DragonsFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany4:6
6.16. 9.12:45DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFRC MikulovSH Tuřany8:1
7.23. 9.09:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal ŽideniceSH Tuřany5:3
8.23. 9.12:00Muži AFBC SLAVKOVFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany4:5
9.23. 9.9:00Starší žáciFBC DragonsFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko8:4
10.23. 9.14:25Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoOrel Dolní BojanoviceTJ ČKD Blansko3:6
11.24. 9.9:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoSFK Kozel PočeniceSH Morkovice6:0
12.24. 9.11:30JuniořiHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Morkovice2:6
13.24. 9.13:55ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversOFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno0:0
14.24. 9.14:45ElévovéFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno0:0
15.24. 9.15:35ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno CStart Lesná Brno0:0
16.24. 9.16:25ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - GStart Lesná Brno0:0
17.30. 9.13:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BPsycho Brno- FbC ZŠ Horní BTJ ČKD Blansko3:3
18.30. 9.17:15Muži BVSK MZLU BrnoFBK Atlas Blansko BTJ ČKD Blansko5:1
19.30. 9.10:15DorostenciSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno2:4
20.30. 9.12:45DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal ŽideniceSH SportPoint Brno8:5
21.30. 9.09:00PřípravkaK1 Florbal Židenice GirlsFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
22.30. 9.10:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
23.30. 9.11:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Tuřany FK Orel Telnice miniTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
24.30. 9.12:00PřípravkaZŠ Tuřany FK Orel TelniceFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
25.1. 10.10:10Mladší žáciFBK Atlas Blanskoitelligence Bulldogs Brno BlackStart Lesná Brno4:4
26.1. 10.11:20Mladší žáciTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ redFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno12:0
27.1. 10.13:05Mladší žáciTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno4:2
28.1. 10.14:15Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AStart Lesná Brno4:3
29.7. 10.11:50Muži AFbC Aligators Orel Šlapanice CFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Křenovice3:7
30.7. 10.14:40Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC SLAVKOVSH Křenovice5:2
31.7. 10.9:50ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
32.7. 10.10:40Elévovéitelligence Bulldogs Brno OrangeFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
33.7. 10.11:55ElévovéHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
34.7. 10.12:45ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice BlueEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
35.8. 10.14:15JuniořiFBC SLOVÁCKOFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Na Lapači Vsetín2:1
36.8. 10.18:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFlorbal VsetínSH Na Lapači Vsetín2:10
37.8. 10.12:10Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOVSH Tuřany
4:3
38.8. 10.14:20Starší žáciFbC Aligators Klobouky BučoviceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany7:5
39.14. 10.11:15Muži BFBK Orel BořitovFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Morkovice7:5
40.14. 10.14:15Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFLOREC BRNOSH Morkovice1:5
41.14. 10.12:30DorostenciFbC Aligators ZŠ KloboukyFBK Atlas BlanskoSOU Kyjov6:6
42.14. 10.15:00DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoŠSK ZŠ Očovská HodonínSOU Kyjov5:17
43.14. 10.9:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas Blanskoitelligence Bulldogs Brno GTJ ČKD Blansko6:1
44.14. 10.10:30Mladší žáciitelligence Bulldogs Brno OrangeFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko0:3
45.14. 10.12:35Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal ŽideniceTJ ČKD Blansko7:4
46.14. 10.9:40PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno RedTělocvična ZŠ Horní0:0
47.14. 10.10:20PřípravkaK1 Florbal Židenice RedFBK Atlas BlanskoTělocvična ZŠ Horní0:0
48.14. 10.11:20PřípravkaK1 Florbal Židenice BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoTělocvična ZŠ Horní0:0
49.14. 10.12:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníTělocvična ZŠ Horní0:0
50.21. 10.10:25Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Čechie ZastávkaSH TJ Adamov3:5
51.21. 10.13:15Muži AFBC EURO NÁŘADÍ RousínovFBK Atlas BlanskoSH TJ Adamov3:20
52.21. 10.10:15JuniořiSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Křenovice4:6
53.21. 10.12:45JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal ŽideniceSH Křenovice6:3
54.21. 10.11:05Starší žáciT.J. Sokol StrážniceFBK Atlas BlanskoSPŠ Jedovnice8:5
55.21. 10.13:15Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice BlueSPŠ Jedovnice1:2
56.21. 10.9:50ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice BlackSH Tuřany0:0
57.21. 10.10:40ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany0:0
58.21. 10.11:55ElévovéTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ tygříciFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany0:0
59.21. 10.12:45ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFK Orel TelniceSH Tuřany0:0
60.4. 11.10:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFBK Panthers Baník RatíškoviceSH Lužice8:3
61.4. 11.14:30Muži AK1 Florbal ŽideniceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Lužice6:7
62.4. 11.13:45DorostenciHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov10:3
63.4. 11.16:15DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC SLAVKOVZŠ Slavkov4:6
64.4. 11.9:35Mladší žáciSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická2:2
65.4. 11.10:45Mladší žáciK1 Florbal ŽideniceFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická4:3
66.4. 11.11:55Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno EEZŠ Čejkovická6:3
67.4. 11.13:05Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ redEZŠ Čejkovická6:4
68.4. 11.9:20PřípravkaSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany0:0
69.4. 11.10:00PřípravkaK1 Florbal Židenice BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany0:0
70.4. 11.10:40PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Tuřany FK Orel TelniceSH Tuřany0:0
71.4. 11.11:20PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZSH Tuřany0:0
72.5. 11.9:45Muži BFBC Sokol Adamov BFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Tuřany3:1
73.5. 11.11:20Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFBŠ Hattrick Brno BSH Tuřany7:8
74.11. 11.10:15JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC AligatorsSH ZŠ Slušovice1:7
75.11. 11.14:00JuniořiFBC SlušoviceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH ZŠ Slušovice6:7
76.11. 11.12:05Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníZŠ Slavkov4:10
77.11. 11.15:20Starší žáciFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov11:1
78.11. 11.9:00ElévovéFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
79.11. 11.10:15ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno CTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
80.11. 11.11:30ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversYTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
81.11. 11.12:45ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
82.18. 11.11:15Muži BPsycho Brno- FbC ZŠ Horní BFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Morkovice6:5
83.18. 11.14:15Muži BPatriots BrnoFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Morkovice6:3
84.18. 11.16:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BVSK MZLU BrnoSH Morkovice3:8
85.18. 11.12:30DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoBulldogs Brno B
SH Valtice6:9
86.18. 11.16:15DorostenciFRC MikulovFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Valtice7:7
87.18. 11.10:10Mladší žáciFBK Atlas Blanskoitelligence Bulldogs Brno BlackSH Tuřany6:3
88.18. 11.11:20Mladší žáciFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany7:5
89.18. 11.13:05Mladší žáciitelligence Bulldogs Brno GFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany4:4
90.18. 11.14:15Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTroopers FK Orel Telnice BlackSH Tuřany4:2
91.18. 11.9:40 PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BlueEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
92.18. 11.10:20PřípravkaTJ Znojmo ZŠ MládežeFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
93.18. 11.11:20PřípravkaTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
94.18. 11.12:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice BlueEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
95.25. 11.12:50Muži AVSK VUT Skurut Hai BrnoFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov7:8
96.25. 11.15:40Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC Sokol AdamovZŠ Slavkov10:2
97.25. 11.9:50ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno CTělocvična ZŠ Horní0:0
98.25. 11.10:40ElévovéTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ lvíciFBK Atlas BlanskoTělocvična ZŠ Horní0:0
99.25. 11.11:55ElévovéTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ tygříciFBK Atlas BlanskoTělocvična ZŠ Horní0:0
100.25. 11.12:45ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníTělocvična ZŠ Horní0:0
101.26. 11.9:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC Floorbee Orel Uherský BrodTJ ČKD Blansko13:2
102.26. 11.15:15JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC SLOVÁCKOTJ ČKD Blansko6:3
103.2. 12.9:00DorostenciFK TROOPERS MoravanyFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko6:10
104.2. 12.15:15DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ SOKOL LETOVICETJ ČKD Blansko4:4
105.9. 12.13:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFBK Orel BořitovTJ ČKD Blansko3:7
106.9. 12.17:15Muži BFLOREC BRNOFBK Atlas Blansko BTJ ČKD Blansko5:5
107.9. 12.10:10Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníTJ Tesla Lesná Brno5:2
108.9. 12.11:20Mladší žáciSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Tesla Lesná Brno5:2
109.9. 12.13:05Mladší žáciitelligence Bulldogs Brno BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Tesla Lesná Brno6:6
110.9. 12.14:15Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal ŽideniceTJ Tesla Lesná Brno3:1
111.9. 12.9:00PřípravkaSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
112.9. 12.10:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
113.9. 12.11:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoFK TROOPERS Moravany WhiteTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
114.9. 12.12:00PřípravkaFK TROOPERS Moravany BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
115.10. 12.9:30Starší žáciSokol Brno I - FBC Sokol AdamovFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov6:3
116.10. 12.11:40Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC Aligators Klobouky BučoviceZŠ Slavkov3:4
117.16. 12.11:15DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BSH Rousínov6:4
118.16. 12.15:00DorostenciBulldogs Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Rousínov2:3
119.16. 12.12:30ElévovéK1 Florbal Židenice BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
120.16. 12.13:45ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice BlueTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
121.16. 12.15:00 ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversYTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
122.16. 12.16:15ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
123.17. 12.10:15JuniořiFlorbal VsetínFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany5:6
124.17. 12.12:45JuniořiFbC Floorbee Orel Uherský BrodFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany7:6
125.6. 1.11:30JuniořiFbC HolešovFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany2:5
126.6. 1.14:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníSH Tuřany4:7
127.13. 1.9:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversCTJ ČKD Blansko8:0
128.13. 1.12:00Muži AFK Orel Telnice BFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko6:4
129.13. 1.8:50PřípravkaTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno0:0
130.13. 1.9:30PřípravkaSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno0:0
131.13. 1.10:10PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice RedSH Kounicova Brno0:0
132.13. 1.10:50PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoFK TROOPERS Moravany BlackSH Kounicova Brno0:0
133.14. 1.10:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFBC Sokol Adamov BSH TJ Adamov2:1
134.14. 1.13:00Muži BFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas Blansko BSH TJ Adamov9:5
135.20. 1.10:05Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC DragonsEZŠ Čejkovická4:8
136.20. 1.13:20Starší žáciOrel Dolní BojanoviceFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická5:1
137.20. 1.14:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFK TROOPERS Moravany BlackSH Kounicova Brno0:0
138.20. 1.15:15ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo ZŠ MládežeSH Kounicova Brno0:0
139.20. 1.16:05ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversYFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno0:0
140.20. 1.16:55ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversOFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno0:0
141.21. 1.9:35Mladší žáciTroopers FK Orel Telnice BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno1:3
142.21. 1.10:45Mladší žáciFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno0:13
143.21. 1.11:55Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice GirlsStart Lesná Brno3:3
144.21. 1.13:05Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ redStart Lesná Brno1:8
145.28. 1.9:00DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFK TROOPERS MoravanyHMS Bohunice Brno - Campus10:7
146.28. 1.12:45DorostenciFBC SLAVKOVFBK Atlas BlanskoHMS Bohunice Brno - Campus12:7
147.28. 1.11:10Starší žáciK1 Florbal Židenice BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Rousínov7:4
148.28. 1.13:20Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Sokol LanžhotSH Rousínov13:4
149.28. 1.9:20PřípravkaSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany0:0
150.28. 1.10:00PřípravkaFK TROOPERS Moravany WhiteFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany0:0
151.28. 1.10:40PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Tuřany FK Orel Telnice miniSH Tuřany0:0
152.28. 1.11:20PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice RedSH Tuřany0:0
153.3. 2.10:15Muži BPatriots BrnoFBK Atlas Blansko BZŠ Slavkov 6:3
154.3. 2.11:50Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BPsycho Brno- FbC ZŠ Horní BZŠ Slavkov 4:9
155.4. 2.10:25Muži AFBK Panthers Baník RatíškoviceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany5:7
156.4. 2.14:40Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC EURO NÁŘADÍ RousínovSH Tuřany11:0
157.4. 2.10:15JuniořiK1 Florbal ŽideniceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Rousínov4:3
158.4. 2.14:00JuniořiZlín LionsFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Rousínov7:4
159.17. 2.9:00 Muži AFBC Sokol AdamovFBK Atlas BlanskoVUT CESA Brno 13:2
160.17. 2.13:30Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFK Orel Telnice BVUT CESA Brno 15:3
161.17. 2.11:30DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC Aligators ZŠ KloboukySH SportPoint Brno7:7
162.17. 2.14:00DorostenciŠSK ZŠ Očovská HodonínFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno6:4
163.17. 2.9:10PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice RedSH Kounicova Brno0:0
164.17. 2.9:50 PřípravkaTJ Znojmo ZŠ MládežeFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno0:0
165.17. 2.10:50Přípravkaitelligence Bulldogs BrnoFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno0:0
166.17. 2.11:30PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSH Kounicova Brno0:0
167.24. 2.9:50ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice BlueSH Tuřany0:0
168.24. 2.10:40ElévovéFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany0:0
169.24. 2.11:55ElévovéTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ lvíciFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany0:0
170.24. 2.12:45ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFK TROOPERS Moravany WhiteSH Tuřany0:0
171.25. 2.10:00Muži BFBK Orel BořitovFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Letovice5:2
172.25. 2.13:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFLOREC BRNOSH Letovice0:7
173.25. 2.10:05Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoBulldogs Brno Orange BTJ ČKD Blansko0:11
174.25. 2.13:20Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I - FBC Sokol AdamovTJ ČKD Blansko5:8
175.3. 3.9:00Mladší žáciFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko3:2
176.3. 3.10:45Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníTJ ČKD Blansko4:2
177.3. 3.12:30Mladší žáciFBK Atlas Blanskoitelligence Bulldogs Brno OrangeTJ ČKD Blansko10:1
178.3. 3.14:15Mladší žáciK1 Florbal Židenice Girls
FBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko1:1
179.10. 3.11:50Muži ATJ Čechie ZastávkaFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Křenovice2:7
180.10. 3.14:40Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC Aligators Orel Šlapanice CSH Křenovice3:3
181.10. 3.11:10Starší žáciHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Lužice12:1
182.10. 3.14:25Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoT.J. Sokol StrážniceSH Lužice13:2
183.10. 3.9:20ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversYSH Kounicova Brno0:0
184.10. 3.10:10ElévovéK1 Florbal Židenice BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno0:0
185.10. 3.11:25Elévovéitelligence Bulldogs Brno OrangeFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno0:0
186.10. 3.12:15ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBSH Kounicova Brno0:0
187.11. 3.9:00JuniořiSFK Kozel PočeniceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Staré Město6:8
188.11. 3.12:45JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBSH Staré Město6:3
189.17. 3.9:00Muži BFBC Sokol Adamov BFBK Atlas Blansko BTJ ČKD Blansko3:9
190.17. 3.13:15Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFBŠ Hattrick Brno BTJ ČKD Blansko7:4
191.17. 3.9:05Mladší žáciFbC Aligators Šitbořice SokolniceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno1:0
192.17. 3.10:15Mladší žáciSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno2:0
193.17. 3.11:25Mladší žáciFBK Atlas Blanskoitelligence Bulldogs Brno OrangeSH Kounicova Brno2:5
194.17. 3.12:35Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC DragonsSH Kounicova Brno9:0
195.17. 3.13:20PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
196.17. 3.14:00PřípravkaFK TROOPERS Moravany WhiteFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
197.17. 3.15:00PřípravkaFBŠ Hattrick Brno BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
198.17. 3.15:40PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice GirlsEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
199.18. 3.9:00DorostenciFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko4:5
200.18. 3.15:15DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBTJ ČKD Blansko6:3
201.24. 3.10:30Muži ASokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversCFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko4:7
202.24. 3.15:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoVSK VUT Skurut Hai BrnoTJ ČKD Blansko4:5
203.24. 3.9:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC SlušoviceSH ZŠ Holešov4:3
204.24. 3.11:30JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoZlín LionsSH ZŠ Holešov2:4
205.24. 3.12:30DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníSH Letovice2:6
206.24. 3.16:15DorostenciTJ SOKOL LETOVICEFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Letovice11:2
207.25. 3.13:10Starší žáciTJ Sokol LanžhotFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov1:4
208.25. 3.15:20Starší žáciFBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOVFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov9:2
209.25. 3.8:55ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversYFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno0:0
210.25. 3.9:45ElévovéFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno0:0
211.25. 3.10:35ElévovéFBK Atlas Blanskoitelligence Bulldogs Brno BlackStart Lesná Brno0:0
212.25. 3.11:25ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo ZŠ MládežeStart Lesná Brno0:0
213.7. 4.9:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BPatriots BrnoSH Tuřany2:7
214.7. 4.11:45Muži BVSK MZLU BrnoFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Tuřany2:2
215.7. 4.11:15DorostenciK1 Florbal ŽideniceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Valtice3:4
216.7. 4.15:00DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC DragonsSH Valtice7:7
217.7. 4.11:10Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BZŠ Slavkov3:8
218.7. 4.13:20Starší žáciBulldogs Brno Orange BFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov11:0
219.14. 4.10:15JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC HolešovTJ ČKD Blansko5:0 K
220.14. 4.14:00JuniořiFbC AligatorsFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko7:4
221.14. 4.9:35Mladší žáciTroopers FK Orel Telnice BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno0:0
222.14. 4.10:45Mladší žáciitelligence Bulldogs Brno GFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno0:0
223.14. 4.11:55Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno ASH SportPoint Brno0:0
224.14. 4.13:05Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC Aligators ŠitbořiceSokolniceSH SportPoint Brno0:0
225.14. 4.9:20Přípravkaitelligence Bulldogs BrnoFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Tesla Lesná Brno0:0
226.14. 4.10:00PřípravkaFBŠ Hattrick Brno BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Tesla Lesná Brno0:0
227.14. 4.10:40PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoFK TROOPERS Moravany BlackTJ Tesla Lesná Brno0:0
228.14. 4.11:20PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Tuřany FK Orel TelniceTJ Tesla Lesná Brno0:0