Všechna utkání oddílu 2017/2018

ZápasDatumČasKategorieDomácíHostéHalaVýsledek
1.26. 8.10:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC AligatorsSH Rousínov4:2
2.26. 8.13:00Muži AOrel BořitovFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Rousínov1:2
3.27. 8.10:00Muži APacovští HonzíciFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Rousínov6:1
4.27. 8.13:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoSK BřezolupySH Rousínov4:4
5.16. 9.10:15DorostenciFBC DragonsFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany4:6
6.16. 9.12:45DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFRC MikulovSH Tuřany8:1
7.23. 9.09:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal ŽideniceSH Tuřany5:3
8.23. 9.12:00Muži AFBC SLAVKOVFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany4:5
9.23. 9.9:00Starší žáciFBC DragonsFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko8:4
10.23. 9.14:25Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoOrel Dolní BojanoviceTJ ČKD Blansko3:6
11.24. 9.9:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoSFK Kozel PočeniceSH Morkovice6:0
12.24. 9.11:30JuniořiHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Morkovice2:6
13.24. 9.13:55ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversOFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno0:0
14.24. 9.14:45ElévovéFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno0:0
15.24. 9.15:35ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno CStart Lesná Brno0:0
16.24. 9.16:25ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - GStart Lesná Brno0:0
17.30. 9.13:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BPsycho Brno- FbC ZŠ Horní BTJ ČKD Blansko3:3
18.30. 9.17:15Muži BVSK MZLU BrnoFBK Atlas Blansko BTJ ČKD Blansko5:1
19.30. 9.10:15DorostenciSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno2:4
20.30. 9.12:45DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal ŽideniceSH SportPoint Brno8:5
21.30. 9.09:00PřípravkaK1 Florbal Židenice GirlsFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
22.30. 9.10:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
23.30. 9.11:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Tuřany FK Orel Telnice miniTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
24.30. 9.12:00PřípravkaZŠ Tuřany FK Orel TelniceFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko0:0
25.1. 10.10:10Mladší žáciFBK Atlas Blanskoitelligence Bulldogs Brno BlackStart Lesná Brno4:4
26.1. 10.11:20Mladší žáciTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ redFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno12:0
27.1. 10.13:05Mladší žáciTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno4:2
28.1. 10.14:15Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AStart Lesná Brno4:3
29.7. 10.11:50Muži AFbC Aligators Orel Šlapanice CFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Křenovice3:7
30.7. 10.14:40Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC SLAVKOVSH Křenovice5:2
31.7. 10.9:50ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
32.7. 10.10:40Elévovéitelligence Bulldogs Brno OrangeFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
33.7. 10.11:55ElévovéHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
34.7. 10.12:45ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice BlueEZŠ Čejkovická0:0
35.8. 10.14:15JuniořiFBC SLOVÁCKOFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Na Lapači Vsetín2:1
36.8. 10.18:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFlorbal VsetínSH Na Lapači Vsetín2:10
37.8. 10.12:10Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOVSH Tuřany
4:3
38.8. 10.14:20Starší žáciFbC Aligators Klobouky BučoviceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany7:5
39.14. 10.11:15Muži BFBK Orel BořitovFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Morkovice7:5
40.14. 10.14:15Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFLOREC BRNOSH Morkovice1:5
41.14. 10.12:30DorostenciFbC Aligators ZŠ KloboukyFBK Atlas BlanskoSOU Kyjov6:6
42.14. 10.15:00DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoŠSK ZŠ Očovská HodonínSOU Kyjov5:17
43.14. 10.9:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas Blanskoitelligence Bulldogs Brno GTJ ČKD Blansko6:1
44.14. 10.10:30Mladší žáciitelligence Bulldogs Brno OrangeFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko0:3
45.14. 10.12:35Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal ŽideniceTJ ČKD Blansko7:4
46.14. 10.9:40PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno RedTělocvična ZŠ Horní0:0
47.14. 10.10:20PřípravkaK1 Florbal Židenice RedFBK Atlas BlanskoTělocvična ZŠ Horní0:0
48.14. 10.11:20PřípravkaK1 Florbal Židenice BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoTělocvična ZŠ Horní0:0
49.14. 10.12:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníTělocvična ZŠ Horní0:0
50.21. 10.10:25Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Čechie ZastávkaSH TJ Adamov-:-
51.21. 10.13:15Muži AFBC EURO NÁŘADÍ RousínovFBK Atlas BlanskoSH TJ Adamov-:-
52.21. 10.10:15JuniořiSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Křenovice-:-
53.21. 10.12:45JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal ŽideniceSH Křenovice-:-
54.21. 10.11:05Starší žáciT.J. Sokol StrážniceFBK Atlas BlanskoSPŠ Jedovnice-:-
55.21. 10.13:15Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice BlueSPŠ Jedovnice-:-
56.21. 10.9:50ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice BlackSH Tuřany
-:-
57.21. 10.10:40ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
58.21. 10.11:55ElévovéTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ tygříciFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
59.21. 10.12:45ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFK Orel TelniceSH Tuřany-:-
60.4. 11.00:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFBK Panthers Baník Ratíškovice-:-
61.4. 11.00:00Muži AK1 Florbal ŽideniceFBK Atlas Blansko-:-
62.4. 11.13:45DorostenciHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov-:-
63.4. 11.16:15DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC SLAVKOVZŠ Slavkov-:-
64.4. 11.9:35Mladší žáciSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
65.4. 11.10:45Mladší žáciK1 Florbal ŽideniceFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
66.4. 11.11:55Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno EEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
67.4. 11.13:05Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ redEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
68.4. 11.9:20PřípravkaSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
69.4. 11.10:00PřípravkaK1 Florbal Židenice BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
70.4. 11.10:40PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Tuřany FK Orel TelniceSH Tuřany-:-
71.4. 11.11:20PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZSH Tuřany-:-
72.5. 11.9:45Muži BFBC Sokol Adamov BFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Tuřany-:-
73.5. 11.11:20Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFBŠ Hattrick Brno BSH Tuřany-:-
74.11. 11.10:15JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC AligatorsSH ZŠ Slušovice-:-
75.11. 11.14:00JuniořiFBC SlušoviceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH ZŠ Slušovice-:-
76.11. 11.12:05Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníZŠ Slavkov-:-
77.11. 11.15:20Starší žáciFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov-:-
78.11. 11.9:00ElévovéFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
79.11. 11.10:15ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno CTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
80.11. 11.11:30ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversYTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
81.11. 11.12:45ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
82.18. 11.11:15Muži BPsycho Brno- FbC ZŠ Horní BFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Morkovice-:-
83.18. 11.14:15Muži BPatriots BrnoFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Morkovice-:-
84.18. 11.16:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BVSK MZLU BrnoSH Morkovice-:-
85.18. 11.12:30DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoBulldogs Brno B
SH Valtice-:-
86.18. 11.16:15DorostenciFRC MikulovFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Valtice-:-
87.18. 11.10:10Mladší žáciFBK Atlas Blanskoitelligence Bulldogs Brno BlackSH Tuřany-:-
88.18. 11.11:20Mladší žáciFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
89.18. 11.13:05Mladší žáciitelligence Bulldogs Brno GFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
90.18. 11.14:15Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTroopers FK Orel Telnice BlackSH Tuřany-:-
91.18. 11.9:40 PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BlueEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
92.18. 11.10:20PřípravkaTJ Znojmo ZŠ MládežeFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
93.18. 11.11:20PřípravkaTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
94.18. 11.12:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice BlueEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
95.25. 11.12:50Muži AVSK VUT Skurut Hai BrnoFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov-:-
96.25. 11.15:40Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC Sokol AdamovZŠ Slavkov-:-
97.25. 11.9:50ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno CTělocvična ZŠ Horní-:-
98.25. 11.10:40ElévovéTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ lvíciFBK Atlas BlanskoTělocvična ZŠ Horní-:-
99.25. 11.11:55ElévovéTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ tygříciFBK Atlas BlanskoTělocvična ZŠ Horní-:-
100.25. 11.12:45ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníTělocvična ZŠ Horní-:-
101.26. 11.9:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC Floorbee Orel Uherský BrodTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
102.26. 11.15:15JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC SLOVÁCKOTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
103.2. 12.9:00DorostenciFK TROOPERS MoravanyFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
104.2. 12.15:15DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ SOKOL LETOVICETJ ČKD Blansko-:-
105.9. 12.13:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFBK Orel BořitovTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
106.9. 12.17:15Muži BFLOREC BRNOFBK Atlas Blansko BTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
107.9. 12.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníTJ Tesla Lesná Brno-:-
108.9. 12.00:00Mladší žáciSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Tesla Lesná Brno-:-
109.9. 12.00:00Mladší žáciitelligence Bulldogs Brno BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Tesla Lesná Brno-:-
110.9. 12.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal ŽideniceTJ Tesla Lesná Brno-:-
111.9. 12.9:00PřípravkaSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
112.9. 12.10:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
113.9. 12.11:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoFK TROOPERS Moravany WhiteTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
114.9. 12.12:00PřípravkaFK TROOPERS Moravany BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
115.10. 12.00:00Starší žáciSokol Brno I - FBC Sokol AdamovFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov-:-
116.10. 12.00:00Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC Aligators Klobouky BučoviceZŠ Slavkov-:-
117.16. 12.00:00DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BSH Rousínov-:-
118.16. 12.00:00DorostenciBulldogs Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Rousínov-:-
119.16. 12.9:00ElévovéK1 Florbal Židenice BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
120.16. 12.10:15ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice BlueTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
121.16. 12.11:30ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversYTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
122.16. 12.12:45ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
123.17. 12.00:00JuniořiFlorbal VsetínFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
124.17. 12.00:00JuniořiFbC Floorbee Orel Uherský BrodFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
125.6. 1.00:00JuniořiFbC HolešovFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
126.6. 1.00:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníSH Tuřany-:-
127.13. 1.9:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversCTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
128.13. 1.12:00Muži AFK Orel Telnice BFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
129.13. 1.00:00PřípravkaTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno-:-
130.13. 1.00:00PřípravkaSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno-:-
131.13. 1.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice RedSH Kounicova Brno-:-
132.13. 1.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoFK TROOPERS Moravany BlackSH Kounicova Brno-:-
133.14. 1.00:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFBC Sokol Adamov BSH TJ Adamov-:-
134.14. 1.00:00Muži BFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas Blansko BSH TJ Adamov-:-
135.20. 1.00:00Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC DragonsEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
136.20. 1.00:00Starší žáciOrel Dolní BojanoviceFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
137.20. 1.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFK TROOPERS Moravany BlackSH Kounicova Brno-:-
138.20. 1.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo ZŠ MládežeSH Kounicova Brno-:-
139.20. 1.00:00ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversYFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno-:-
140.20. 1.00:00ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversOFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno-:-
141.21. 1.00:00Mladší žáciTroopers FK Orel Telnice BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno-:-
142.21. 1.00:00Mladší žáciFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno-:-
143.21. 1.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice GirlsStart Lesná Brno-:-
144.21. 1.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ redStart Lesná Brno-:-
145.28. 1.9:00DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFK TROOPERS MoravanyHMS Bohunice Brno - Campus-:-
146.28. 1.12:45DorostenciFBC SLAVKOVFBK Atlas BlanskoHMS Bohunice Brno - Campus-:-
147.28. 1.00:00Starší žáciK1 Florbal Židenice BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Rousínov-:-
148.28. 1.00:00Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOVSH Rousínov-:-
149.28. 1.00:00PřípravkaSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
150.28. 1.00:00PřípravkaFK TROOPERS Moravany WhiteFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
151.28. 1.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Tuřany FK Orel Telnice miniSH Tuřany-:-
152.28. 1.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice RedSH Tuřany-:-
153.3. 2.00:00Muži BPatriots BrnoFBK Atlas Blansko BZŠ Slavkov -:-
154.3. 2.00:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BPsycho Brno- FbC ZŠ Horní BZŠ Slavkov -:-
155.4. 2.00:00Muži AFBK Panthers Baník RatíškoviceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
156.4. 2.00:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC EURO NÁŘADÍ RousínovSH Tuřany-:-
157.4. 2.00:00JuniořiK1 Florbal ŽideniceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Rousínov-:-
158.4. 2.00:00JuniořiZlín LionsFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Rousínov-:-
159.17. 2.9:00 Muži AFBC Sokol AdamovFBK Atlas BlanskoVUT CESA Brno 1-:-
160.17. 2.13:30Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFK Orel Telnice BVUT CESA Brno 1-:-
161.17. 2.11:30DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC Aligators ZŠ KloboukySH SportPoint Brno-:-
162.17. 2.14:00DorostenciŠSK ZŠ Očovská HodonínFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno-:-
163.17. 2.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice RedSH Kounicova Brno-:-
164.17. 2.00:00PřípravkaTJ Znojmo ZŠ MládežeFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno-:-
165.17. 2.00:00Přípravkaitelligence Bulldogs BrnoFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno-:-
166.17. 2.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSH Kounicova Brno-:-
167.24. 2.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice BlueSH Tuřany-:-
168.24. 2.00:00ElévovéFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
169.24. 2.00:00ElévovéTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ lvíciFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Tuřany-:-
170.24. 2.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoFK TROOPERS Moravany WhiteSH Tuřany-:-
171.25. 2.10:00Muži BFBK Orel BořitovFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Letovice-:-
172.25. 2.13:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFLOREC BRNOSH Letovice-:-
173.25. 2.10:05Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoBulldogs Brno Orange BTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
174.25. 2.13:20Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I - FBC Sokol AdamovTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
175.3. 3.9:00Mladší žáciFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
176.3. 3.10:45Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
177.3. 3.12:30Mladší žáciFBK Atlas Blanskoitelligence Bulldogs Brno OrangeTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
178.3. 3.14:15Mladší žáciK1 Florbal Židenice Girls
FBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
179.10. 3.00:00Muži ATJ Čechie ZastávkaFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Křenovice-:-
180.10. 3.00:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC Aligators Orel Šlapanice CSH Křenovice-:-
181.10. 3.00:00Starší žáciHornets Brno ZŠ HorníFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Lužice-:-
182.10. 3.00:00Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoT.J. Sokol StrážniceSH Lužice-:-
183.10. 3.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversYSH Kounicova Brno-:-
184.10. 3.00:00ElévovéK1 Florbal Židenice BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno-:-
185.10. 3.00:00Elévovéitelligence Bulldogs Brno OrangeFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno-:-
186.10. 3.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBSH Kounicova Brno-:-
187.11. 3.00:00JuniořiSFK Kozel PočeniceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Staré Město-:-
188.11. 3.00:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBSH Staré Město-:-
189.17. 3.9:00Muži BFBC Sokol Adamov BFBK Atlas Blansko BTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
190.17. 3.13:15Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BFBŠ Hattrick Brno BTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
191.17. 3.00:00Mladší žáciFbC Aligators Šitbořice SokolniceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno-:-
192.17. 3.00:00Mladší žáciSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Kounicova Brno-:-
193.17. 3.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas Blanskoitelligence Bulldogs Brno OrangeSH Kounicova Brno-:-
194.17. 3.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC DragonsSH Kounicova Brno-:-
195.17. 3.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
196.17. 3.00:00PřípravkaFK TROOPERS Moravany WhiteFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
197.17. 3.00:00PřípravkaFBŠ Hattrick Brno BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
198.17. 3.00:00PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice GirlsEZŠ Čejkovická-:-
199.18. 3.9:00DorostenciFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
200.18. 3.15:15DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
201.24. 3.10:30Muži ASokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversCFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
202.24. 3.15:00Muži AFBK Atlas BlanskoVSK VUT Skurut Hai BrnoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
203.24. 3.00:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC SlušoviceSH ZŠ Holešov-:-
204.24. 3.00:00JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoZlín LionsSH ZŠ Holešov-:-
205.24. 3.00:00DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníSH Letovice-:-
206.24. 3.00:00DorostenciTJ SOKOL LETOVICEFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Letovice-:-
207.25. 3.13:10Starší žáciTJ Sokol LanžhotFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov-:-
208.25. 3.15:20Starší žáciFBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOVFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov-:-
209.25. 3.00:00ElévovéSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversYFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno-:-
210.25. 3.00:00ElévovéFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBK Atlas BlanskoStart Lesná Brno-:-
211.25. 3.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas Blanskoitelligence Bulldogs Brno BlackStart Lesná Brno-:-
212.25. 3.00:00ElévovéFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Znojmo ZŠ MládežeStart Lesná Brno-:-
213.7. 4.00:00Muži BFBK Atlas Blansko BPatriots BrnoSH Tuřany-:-
214.7. 4.00:00Muži BVSK MZLU BrnoFBK Atlas Blansko BSH Tuřany-:-
215.7. 4.00:00DorostenciK1 Florbal ŽideniceFBK Atlas BlanskoSH Valtice-:-
216.7. 4.00:00DorostenciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBC DragonsSH Valtice-:-
217.7. 4.00:00Starší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BZŠ Slavkov-:-
218.7. 4.00:00Starší žáciBulldogs Brno Orange BFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Slavkov-:-
219.14. 4.10:15JuniořiFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC HolešovTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
220.14. 4.14:00JuniořiFbC AligatorsFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ ČKD Blansko-:-
221.14. 4.00:00Mladší žáciTroopers FK Orel Telnice BlackFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno-:-
222.14. 4.00:00Mladší žáciitelligence Bulldogs Brno GFBK Atlas BlanskoSH SportPoint Brno-:-
223.14. 4.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno ASH SportPoint Brno-:-
224.14. 4.00:00Mladší žáciFBK Atlas BlanskoFbC Aligators ŠitbořiceSokolniceSH SportPoint Brno-:-
225.14. 4.9:20Přípravkaitelligence Bulldogs BrnoFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Tesla Lesná Brno-:-
226.14. 4.10:00PřípravkaFBŠ Hattrick Brno BlueFBK Atlas BlanskoTJ Tesla Lesná Brno-:-
227.14. 4.10:40PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoFK TROOPERS Moravany BlackTJ Tesla Lesná Brno-:-
228.14. 4.11:20PřípravkaFBK Atlas BlanskoZŠ Tuřany FK Orel TelniceTJ Tesla Lesná Brno-:-